"Остановка не здесь"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: highway-bus_stop
OSM data version: 2019-10-19T16:52:54Z
#mapsme
"ресторана больше нет "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Когуре
POI types: amenity-cafe
OSM data version: 2020-08-22T02:23:14Z
#mapsme
"ресторан снесли "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Го Гу Ре
POI types: amenity-cafe
OSM data version: 2020-08-22T02:23:14Z
#mapsme
"ресторан снесли "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Го Гу Ре
POI types: amenity-cafe
OSM data version: 2020-08-22T02:23:14Z
#mapsme
"Не это место"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Бюро принудительного исполнения Мирзо-Улугбекского района
POI types: office-government
OSM data version: 2018-08-04T14:22:01Z
#mapsme
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2017-06-09T16:24:09Z
#mapsme
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "снесли, сейчас построили круглое здание" (OSM data version: 2017-03-06T16:48:02Z) #mapsme
"универмаг снесли и построили супермаркет корзинка"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: ЮнусАбад Универсам
POI types: building shop-department_store
OSM data version: 2017-06-09T16:24:09Z
#mapsme