"Туристский информационный центр Псковской области переехал"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Информационный -туристский центр ( гл.офис)
POI types: office
OSM data version: 2021-02-01T11:34:17Z
#mapsme
"место давно закрылось"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from OMaps application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Связной
POI types: shop-mobile_phone
OSM data version: 2021-07-03T10:31:00Z
#organicmaps
"нет здесь ресторана "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Дом Подзноева
POI types: amenity-restaurant
OSM data version: 2019-06-21T10:47:15Z
#mapsme
Это фонтан Herkules s kentaurem. Названия этих двух соседних фонтанов перепутаны.
Хотя в режиме редактора отображается правильно. Может кто подскажет в чём фишка ?
"Спар закрылся. На его месте открылся Перекресток"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Spar
POI types: shop-supermarket
OSM data version: 2019-11-24T01:08:45Z
#mapsme