Шамиль Юнусов's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Шамиль Юнусов
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
767483 | Шамиль Юнусов | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Мойка там нет, она находится через дорогу, сбоку АЗС" (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
823567 | Шамиль Юнусов | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Этого заведения там нет. " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
823566 | Шамиль Юнусов | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Эта азс находится совсем не в этом месте " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
838360 | Шамиль Юнусов | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "места не существует " (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
930111 | Шамиль Юнусов | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. (OSM data version: 2017-03-06T16:48:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
759821 | Шамиль Юнусов | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Это просто старое название улицы" (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
743446 | Шамиль Юнусов | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Мойка находится через дорогу, у АЗС" (OSM data version: 2016-09-19T14:38:03Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »