AnkEric's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by AnkEric
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3744711 | AnkEric | Is and (highway=path) and (highway=pedestrian) both correct?
|
|||
3744687 | AnkEric | If (highway=cycleway) is correct than 4x (highway=service + service=parking_aisle) is not correct.
|
|||
3744692 | AnkEric | {highway=cycleway) in direction north ends by (highway=pedestrian) or by missing (bicycle=yes): dead-end trap. |
|||
3744703 | AnkEric | Is (highway=pedestrian) - still - correct ? |
|||
3848624 | Eenrichtingsverkeer? Is dat nieuw? Tijdelijk? |
||||
3744874 | AnkEric | Café 't Leeuwtje opened in 1992.
Required OSM updates: OR: amenity=pub (see: opening_hours + 'bar') + cuisine=international
name, website, opening_hours, outdoor_seating |
|||
3754528 | ChrissW-R1 | https://osm.org/way/1185046261 Two different values of surface: paving_stones and fine_gravel
|
|||
3746135 | AnkEric | (access=private) is not correct (not anymore) in direction south (2 highway segments). |
|||
3744709 | AnkEric | (highway=cycleway) heading west ends at (highway=path) after crossing the intersection.
|
|||
3745359 | AnkEric | {set shop=bakery; set name='Bakkerij de Tureluur'; set opening_hours='Sa,Su 09:00-14:00'} {buiding=construction} is not correct anymore, building has has been completed (not in BAG ("Bouw gestart", "bouwjaar 2018", "Verblijfsobject gevormd"), but 'on the ground') |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »