BrookLovesYou's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by BrookLovesYou
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3424117 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "How many levels above the basement does this building have?" for https://osm.org/way/838831185 via StreetComplete 48.0: This is a parking deck |
|||
4170436 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "How wide is the bicycle path here?" – Cycle Path – https://osm.org/way/1196675614 via StreetComplete 57.1: Open area |
|||
4156327 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "What are the opening hours here?" – Brig's (Restaurant) – https://osm.org/node/2871612902 via StreetComplete 57.1: The Craft next-door has combined into this space |
|||
4156181 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "What’s the name of this place?" – house number 5540: Guest Apartment / Condo – https://osm.org/node/5436654888 via StreetComplete 57.1: There is no longer a working business out of this location. There are only the already noted apartment buildings. |
|||
3411186 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "Who is allowed to park here? Parking may be free or paid." for https://osm.org/way/473886075 via StreetComplete 47.2: Construction equipment is usually stored in this parking lot for nearby roadwork. |
|||
3826066 | BrookLovesYou | There is a new parking lot here for the new Thermo Fisher Scientific building. via StreetComplete 53.3 |
|||
3437290 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "How many levels above the basement does this building have?" for https://osm.org/way/798976773 via StreetComplete 49.0: Gas pump shelter |
|||
3426501 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "Are these opening hours still correct?" for https://osm.org/node/2272176270 via StreetComplete 48.0: The Big Mike's Brew & Que expanded into this unit. |
|||
3424119 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "Does this road have a shoulder or breakdown lane?" for https://osm.org/way/887500265 via StreetComplete 48.0: Intersection |
|||
3406177 | BrookLovesYou | Unable to answer "What’s the structure of this bridge?" for https://osm.org/way/945566680 via StreetComplete 47.2: There is no bridge here. Just a 4 way intersection. |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »