"Wrong location"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Kaptan Cafe Restautant
POI types: amenity-restaurant
OSM data version: 2021-02-01T11:34:17Z
#mapsme
"Закрыто навсегда. На этом месте открылся новый бар"
The place has gone or never existed. A user of Organic Maps application has reported that the POI was visible on the map (see snapshot date below), but was not found on the ground.
OSM snapshot date: 2023-01-21T19:25:03Z
POI name: La Cuca
POI types: building amenity-restaurant cuisine-regional
#organicmaps
"Магазина здесь нет."
The place has gone or never existed. A user of Organic Maps application has reported that the POI was visible on the map (see snapshot date below), but was not found on the ground.
OSM snapshot date: 2022-05-15T14:57:35Z
POI has no name
POI types: shop-convenience
#organicmaps
"Места не существует"
The place has gone or never existed. A user of Organic Maps application has reported that the POI was visible on the map (see snapshot date below), but was not found on the ground.
OSM snapshot date: 2022-05-15T14:57:35Z
POI name: 222
POI types: amenity-bus_station
#organicmaps
"Места не существует"
The place has gone or never existed. A user of Organic Maps application has reported that the POI was visible on the map (see snapshot date below), but was not found on the ground.
OSM snapshot date: 2022-05-15T14:57:35Z
POI name: 219
POI types: amenity-bus_station
#organicmaps