JuggernautMapper's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by JuggernautMapper
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1953781 | onosm.org submitted note from a business:
|
||||
2188266 | Jpchip | Unable to answer "What is the name of this road?" for https://osm.org/way/760860884 via StreetComplete 19.1: Entrance to on ramp to highway |
|||
2188265 | Jpchip | Unable to answer "What is the name of this road?" for https://osm.org/way/252903545 via StreetComplete 19.1: Entrance to on ramp to highway |
|||
696058 | Blocked street: This error is submitted from Navmii GPS. |
||||
1746117 | There is a new Dollar General around here. |
||||
2590285 | Sabasaba19 | This interchange needs to be completely redrawn. |
|||
2590284 | Sabasaba19 | This interchange needs to be completely redrawn. |
|||
2541193 | 8th Street in front of City Hall is two-way. The angled parking on the Wilson Park side makes it look as though it would be a one-way, but it isn't. |
||||
2578257 | non-interstate interchange |
||||
935114 | unsungNovelty | Can someone please confirm whether this area is upto date? The satellite imagery and the data present doesn't match. And one of the road needs to be connected, but unsure to connect to which road as the satellite imagery is outdated. |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »