LakatosVL's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by LakatosVL
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4215553 | LakatosVL | Our users indicate that the road name is Avenue Mohammed V instead of Hassan II Avenue . We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #MSFTOpenMaps. |
|||
4213930 | LakatosVL | Our users indicate the name of the street is "Micheal Ama NNachi crescent". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #MSFTOpenMaps. |
|||
4212856 | LakatosVL | Our users indicate "Este callejon se llama comunmente Pasaje Gaboto". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #MSFTOpenMaps. |
|||
4081842 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "Lilibet Close". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4051346 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "The Old Dairy". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4087330 | DareDJ | Our users indicate: "Jones Grove is not connected to Beales Close". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4028885 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "Rua José Modanese". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4026243 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "Rua Marco Aurélio Resende dos Santos". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4085887 | LakatosVL | Our users indicate "Seattle Housing Authority Central Office" has been moved here from: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/231761501. We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4142904 | LakatosVL | Our users indicate road name is "Rua Brás Cubas". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »