Prasad jane's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Prasad jane
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3346814 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that the building name is "Parparoborda". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #MSFTOpenMaps. |
|||
3469850 | Prasad jane | Our users Indicate that the neighborhood name is "Dewalegawa" instead of "Dewalegama". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
3332049 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that the road name is "Beach Drive". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #MSFTOpenMaps. |
|||
3450183 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that the building name is "Kowala Business Center" instead of "Planet Business Center". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
3385105 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that the road name is "Calle Icabaru" . We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #MSFTOpenMaps. |
|||
3385095 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that the road name is "Calle Caurimare" . We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #MSFTOpenMaps. |
|||
3446483 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that City name has to be "La Guáyiga" instead of "La Guayaba". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
3469706 | Prasad jane | Our Users Indicate that the road name is "Utschink Road" Instead of "Brazier road". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
3469712 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that the road name is "Calypso Crescent" instead of "Calypso Street". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
3469751 | Prasad jane | Our users indicate that the road name is "Pasaje Francisco Antonio Pinto" instead of "Jose Tomas Ville". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mappers confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »