"This is not "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: tourism-guest_house
OSM data version: 2017-11-17T20:18:02Z
#mapsme
"This is not scholl"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: 142 saylı Məktəb
POI types: building amenity-school
OSM data version: 2017-11-17T20:18:02Z
#mapsme
"This is not"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: elnur
POI types: highway-bus_stop
OSM data version: 2017-07-28T09:42:02Z
#mapsme
"This is not Park"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: leisure-park
OSM data version: 2017-07-28T09:42:02Z
#mapsme
"Места не существует"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: 1941-1945
POI types: historic-monument
OSM data version: 2017-07-03T17:28:05Z
#mapsme
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Bu yanlış (Turkish)" (OSM data version: 2016-08-22T09:03:02Z) #mapsme
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Bu yer yanlış (Turkish)" (OSM data version: 2016-08-22T09:03:02Z) #mapsme
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "2 kere yazılmış aynı şey. (Turkish)" (OSM data version: 2016-08-22T09:03:02Z) #mapsme