SomeGoodGuy's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by SomeGoodGuy
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
828970 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Other restaurant is on its place now" (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
1093650 | SomeGoodGuy | "Переехал на Дунайский 31к1"
|
|||
966342 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "There's no shop" (OSM data version: 2017-03-28T20:59:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
829899 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "wrong category" (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
829897 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
828870 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Apparently has been removed, the space is open for rent" (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
829898 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Wrong location, wrong category" (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
829886 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Сейчас тут Лека-Фарм" (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
828972 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Duplicate, improper category" (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
825904 | SomeGoodGuy | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "It is actually on the other side of the building" (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »