Taktaal's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Taktaal
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4183310 | Hugskili | Fussweg via StreetComplete 57.1 Attached photo(s):
GPS Trace: https://www.openstreetmap.org/user/Hugskili/traces/11318709 |
|||
4232123 | tsc96 | Rechts abbiegen von Züecherstr. auf Aarauerstr. nicht eingezeichnet.
via StreetComplete 57.3 |
|||
4231035 | ChrisN | Unable to answer "What’s the name of this street?" – Residential Road – https://osm.org/way/549993328 via StreetComplete 57.3: Seems too short to be a distinct name? Ok the picture the road turning right. Probably still the Weidstrasse. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4127472 | Es handelt sich bei diesem Kasten nicht um einen Defi sondern um einen Notfallknopf! Der nächstgelegene öffentliche Defi befindet sich beim Haupteingang zur Turnhalle (Achtung: nicht = Eingang Aula), Herti 5. 24/7 öffentlich zugänglich. |
||||
4138075 | paulbrunner | Razed parking (Foto nach Westen schauend). via StreetComplete_ee 50.1_ee Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4232671 | Malrak | In context of overlay "Surfaces" – Path – https://osm.org/way/414848166 via StreetComplete 57.3: Kein Weg Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4099569 | Das Restaurant Baan-Thai gibt es seit einigen Jahren bereits nicht mehr. |
||||
4232339 | spielmops | Jetzt: https://camping-hopfraeben.ch/
#OsmAnd |
|||
4230316 | WilliamHarrison | is this bridge accessible by car? |
|||
3804642 | Ballard OpenStreetMap | Need update |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »