This in an incorrect location. The Forest Park Middle School is one street over on Beloit Ave, as I marked it. It shares the building with Field Stevenson Elementary School which I tried marking as well.
"It is in an incorrect location. The school is one block west."
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Forest Park Middle School
POI types: amenity-school
OSM data version: 2017-05-11T13:22:09Z
#mapsme
"Top 10 is no longer at this location."
POI name: Richmond Top10 Holiday Park
POI types: tourism-camp_site internet_access-wlan
OSM data version: 2018-01-26T12:04:02Z
#mapsme
"no toilets in tower"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: amenity-toilets
OSM data version: 2017-07-28T09:42:02Z
#mapsme
"no longer here"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Subway
POI types: amenity-restaurant
OSM data version: 2017-05-11T13:22:09Z
#mapsme