Vladislav Zaichenko's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Vladislav Zaichenko
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
786350 | Vladislav Zaichenko | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "ларек снесли" (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
825351 | Vladislav Zaichenko | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "ларек снесли" (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
786352 | Vladislav Zaichenko | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "ларек снесли" (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
758309 | Vladislav Zaichenko | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "здание снесено, строится жилой дом" (OSM data version: 2016-09-19T14:38:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
758295 | Vladislav Zaichenko | торговый комплекс теперь называется "Китай город". В нем на первом этаже барахолка, а на втором, Декатлон, Призма, Буквоед, Эльдорадо (OSM data version: 2016-08-22T09:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
786349 | Vladislav Zaichenko | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "ларек снесли" (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
768880 | Vladislav Zaichenko | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "здесь нет аптеки" (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
758296 | Vladislav Zaichenko | v_colorTexCoords #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »