"дубликат?"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: მუღურე (Mughure)
POI types: place-village
OSM data version: 2018-05-26T22:39:02Z
#mapsme
Непонятно, насколько корректно обозначать это место "кладбищем".
Во-первых, тут никого не хоронят.
Во-вторых, это просто собранные надгробия с ранее находившегося здесь кладбища, которое еще в 1930-е годы было уничтожено - то есть это даже не места захоронений. Так, музейчик оставшихся целыми надгробий.
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: tourism-attraction
OSM data version: 2017-08-17T15:51:02Z
#mapsme
"теперь тут Стрит-авто"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Премьера
POI types: building shop-car
OSM data version: 2021-02-01T11:34:17Z
#mapsme
"duplicate "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: tourism-attraction
OSM data version: 2017-08-17T15:51:02Z
#mapsme
"закрыто "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Папа Джонс
POI types: amenity-cafe cuisine-pizza amenity-toilets
OSM data version: 2021-02-01T11:34:17Z
#mapsme
"закрыли"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: Суши Весла
POI types: amenity-cafe
OSM data version: 2018-05-26T22:39:02Z
#mapsme
"не здесь"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: highway-bus_stop
OSM data version: 2018-01-26T12:04:02Z
#mapsme