hacim_bengali's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by hacim_bengali
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3739900 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What can be left here for recycling?" for https://osm.org/node/8143716760 via StreetComplete 53.1: Kein öffentliches Recycling. Nur private Mülltonnen |
|||
3729201 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What’s the surface here?" for https://osm.org/way/856405622 via StreetComplete 53.1: Dir Brücke ist aus Stahl. Das wegmaterial ist ein Kunststoff denke ich |
|||
3729195 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What kind of building is this?" for https://osm.org/way/368598639 via StreetComplete 53.1: Das ist ein grosses Haus. Keine zwei Reihenhäuser mehr |
|||
3739962 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What basic shape does this building’s roof have?" for https://osm.org/way/187049837 via StreetComplete 53.1: Hier ist momentan eine baulücke. Nummer 46 und 48 existieren gerade nicht |
|||
3575330 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What are the opening hours here?" for https://osm.org/way/265213099 via StreetComplete 51.0: Heißt jetzt "heißer Ofen" und scheint nicht mehr geöffnet zu haben |
|||
3723324 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What kind of parking is this?" for https://osm.org/way/169321161 via StreetComplete 53.0: Das ist ein privatgrundstück. Sollte das dann als Parkplatz deklariert sein? Ansonsten ebenerdig |
|||
3633967 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "Where is this fire hydrant located?" for https://osm.org/node/6019182450 via StreetComplete 52.0: Auf der gegenüberliegenden strassenseite ist ein hydrant in der Erde. Aber so einen roten oder blauen sehe ich hier nicht mehr |
|||
3584463 | hacim_bengali | Hat Hausnummer 11 an der Wand. Das Haus an der Ecke hat 13. Sind hier alle Hausnummer verkehrt? via StreetComplete 51.1 |
|||
3473881 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What’s the house number of this building?" for https://osm.org/way/626619723 via StreetComplete 50.0: Gebäude ist nicht vorhanden wie eingezeichnet |
|||
3469892 | hacim_bengali | Unable to answer "What’s the surface here?" for https://osm.org/way/120018024 via StreetComplete 49.2: Irgendeine Art Kunststoff auf der Brücke |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »