kucervja's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by kucervja
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017577 | HellMap | All the traffic islands and crossings need to be mapped here. Currently North side is more or less up to date. |
|||
2835752 | PapuassOSM | Unable to answer "Are these opening hours for Swedbank (Bank) still correct?" for https://osm.org/node/3517186214 via StreetComplete 34.0-beta1: mini Top! |
|||
2904296 | kucervja | Why this T-junction mapping was is made like this? There are 2 additional curve roads. Just for my knowledge. Are any issues related with this ? |
|||
2774896 | HellMap | Crossing layout seems to have changed; appears to be an island. Need to survey. |
|||
2880709 | kucervja | Need to check this fence. Whether it exists so far |
|||
2807364 | PapuassOSM | Unable to answer "What is the house number of this building?" for https://osm.org/way/179263160 via StreetComplete 33.2: jāapvieno ar blakus ēku uz Brīvības ielas pusi, Šarlotes 6 |
|||
2650123 | faloker | The building is under construction, there is nothing here at the moment. |
|||
2454542 | kucervja | This building is not visible on map: it hides under the road. Do not know how to raise it on top level. |
|||
2327958 | kucervja | This ir closed private territory. Not a public park |
|||
2200453 | kucervja | This hotel is not here anymore. This place currently have some ruins or road constructions initiatives. So even no any building exists here as mapped. |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »