map_creator's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by map_creator
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1248822 | map_creator | www.openstreetmap.org/node/4292803795 Is man_made=lighhouse correct here? |
|||
1248821 | map_creator | Is man_made=lighhouse correct here? |
|||
1248645 | map_creator | https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/3818701221 - is it not existing or misaligned? |
|||
1248649 | map_creator | https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/1550179850 Is there really lighthouse here? It is not visible on aerial images. |
|||
1242842 | Mateusz Konieczny | https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/404256016 - is it really gone? It is present on current aerial images and TIGER 2017. Is it really confirmed to be gone? |
|||
1248647 | map_creator | Is there really lighthouse here - https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/1534392673 ? |
|||
1248803 | map_creator | maybe
|
|||
1248612 | map_creator | https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/118861401#map=19/50.34436/18.93276 - to te tory istnieją czy też nie? Jest end_date, https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/230955735#map=15/50.3428/18.9432 opisane jest jako nieistniejące, ale jest tylko railway=abandoned |
|||
1248862 | map_creator | Is there lighthouse here? |
|||
1248648 | map_creator | https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/1370800943 - Is there really lighthouse here? It is not visible on aerial images. |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »