maxi_'s Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by maxi_
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2689978 | maxi_ | Durch den Umbau haben sich die Geschäfte geändert. Decathlon und Edeka sind schon eingetragen, die anderen müssen noch angepasst werden. |
|||
4158188 | Mikroskop | Unable to answer "Which customers visit this hairdresser?" – Top Hair (Hairdresser) – https://osm.org/node/1427851082 via StreetComplete 57.1: Umbau Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4037041 | CeallachKN | Ist hier tatsächlich eine "Jugendherberge" mit Namen Bayern Kaserne? Habe dazu auch nichts finden können |
|||
4174855 | maxi_ | Unable to answer "Which direction leads upwards here?" – Path – https://osm.org/way/474070464 via StreetComplete 57.1: Ist recht eben. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4174816 | maxi_ | Unable to answer "Who is allowed to park here? Parking may be free or paid." – Parking Lot – https://osm.org/way/1071699513 via StreetComplete 57.1: Behindertenparkplatz Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3816092 | GoffNZ | Unable to answer "Is this still here?" for https://osm.org/node/2383181919 via StreetComplete 53.3: The place for the sign is still there but not the sign. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4131883 | Strubbl | Hallo, vielleicht kann hier jemand vor Ort bitte weiter helfen? Existiert SPEPS hier noch oder was ist hier nun? Gibt es evtl. eine neue Website und wie wäre die URL? (Die alte URL war nicht mehr erreichbar.) |
|||
4138061 | maxi_ | Unable to answer "What are the opening hours here?" – Autohaus Soucek (Car Dealership) – https://osm.org/node/1913918723 via StreetComplete 56.1: Ist umgezogen, steht aktuell leer. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3907506 | kristiankroschel | Unable to answer "Are these opening hours still correct?" for https://osm.org/node/7439430769 via StreetComplete 54.0: Der Kiosk hat sich wohl vergrößert das Reisebüro existiert nicht mehr. Ist nur noch ein Eingang geöffnet. |
|||
4138002 | maxi_ | Unable to answer "What surface does this piece of road have?" – Service Road – https://osm.org/way/129408144 via StreetComplete 56.1: Dieser Weg existiert nicht wirklich Attached photo(s):
|
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »