"Casas 20, 25, 32bis"
POI name: Saint Georges Street
POI types: psurface-paved_good hwtag-oneway highway-tertiary
OSM data version: 2019-07-27T07:02:33Z
#mapsme
"Please, add opening hours: Sun-Thu, 8 to 11 am"
POI name: Sultan Qaboos Mosque
POI types: building amenity-place_of_worship-muslim
OSM data version: 2019-09-09T23:32:17Z
#mapsme
"Here are the facilities for handling cruise passengers, I think could be named Cruise Terminal."
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2019-10-19T16:52:54Z
#mapsme
"The place has another name."
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: 9MTA
POI types: building amenity-bar
OSM data version: 2018-07-05T18:22:02Z
#mapsme
"It is not a Mosque, it is a cemetery."
POI name: Yaddi Kümbəz Mavzoleyi
POI types: amenity-place_of_worship-muslim
OSM data version: 2018-07-05T18:22:02Z
#mapsme