samasam's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by samasam
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2932249 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. A user of Organic Maps application has reported that the POI was visible on the map (see snapshot date below), but was not found on the ground.
|
|||
2932248 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. A user of Organic Maps application has reported that the POI was visible on the map (see snapshot date below), but was not found on the ground.
|
|||
1044058 | samasam | "теперь там зоотовары"
|
|||
1044059 | samasam | "переехали"
|
|||
873690 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "переехали" (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
834472 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "парикмахерская переехала" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
974144 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "нет там контейнера" (OSM data version: 2017-03-28T20:59:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
873692 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "неправильно указано место" (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
834471 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "неправильное положение" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
834473 | samasam | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "неправильное положение" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »