Loading...
Changeset: 17613762
(no comment)
Closed by kurbashnov
Tags
created_by | iD 1.1.6 |
---|---|
imagery_used | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from Alexander-II
Здравствуйте. В этом пакете правок вы указали пешеходной дороге foot=no https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/236036167 Что вы этим имели в виду? Там действует запрет и по ней нельзя пройти? Или это означает плохую проходимость?
Ways (1)
Nodes (1-20 of 28)
- 1
- 2
- Дольмен Святозар (2441120724), v1
- Дольмен Царицы Анны (2441120725), v1
- Дольмен Мирианды (2441120726), v1
- Дольмен Ягор (2441120727), v1
- 2441120728, v1
- 2441120729, v1
- 2441120730, v1
- 2441120731, v1
- 2441120732, v1
- 2441120733, v1
- 2441120734, v1
- 2441120735, v1
- 2441120736, v1
- 2441120737, v1
- 2441120738, v1
- 2441120739, v1
- 2441120740, v1
- 2441120741, v1
- 2441120742, v1
- 2441120743, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |