Loading...
Changeset: 19580815
diet
Closed by Markus59
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (6502 de) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from SK53
I wondered why you altered the indian sweet shop on Ilkeston Road to a restaurant. It was not a restaurant when I surveyed this, and your edit does not look like one based on a re-survey. http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/217789111
Ways (1)
Nodes (14)
- Agape Grill (1845616779), v4
- Chai Yo Thai Restaurant (2296591064), v2
- D'Lish (1360362017), v6
- Le Castelet (1448840509), v5
- Le Potager du Marais (251043133), v6
- Lucky Creation (1485285085), v2
- NEC Restaurent (2152851362), v3
- Ola Verde (1933096524), v5
- Smokin'Joe's Pizza (1533808133), v2
- Tao (1337466836), v3
- Thai Village (1351008088), v3
- Tom&Karo (291013733), v4
- Vegetarische Feinkost (2291278784), v2
- test rest (2151425594), v3
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |