Loading...
Changeset: 24336845
Current building based on 2010 topo and building As-builts
Closed by QDC
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (7287 en) |
---|---|
source | survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from bdiscoe
This looks like a building import, but there were already buildings there. Was there no attempt to integrate and check for overlaps? Is there a plan to clean this up, or should I go ahead and clean it up manually?
-
Comment from bdiscoe
I've proceeded to clean it up now.
- 294240859, v1
- 294240860, v1
- 294240861, v1
- 294240862, v1
- 294240863, v1
- 294240866, v1
- 294240867, v1
- 294240868, v1
- 294240869, v1
- 294240870, v1
- 294240871, v1
- 294240872, v1
- 294240873, v1
- 294240875, v1
- 294240876, v1
- 294240877, v1
- 294240878, v1
- 294240879, v1
- 294240880, v1
- 294240881, v1
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |