Loading...
Changeset: 27562976
maproulette,
Closed by TorCguy
Tags
created_by | iD 1.6.2 |
---|---|
imagery_used | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from luschi
http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/317885383
Der Fluss ist hier bestimmt kein tunnel=culvert!
Hier ist eine Brücke.
maproulette ist aus meiner Sicht ein schlechtes Tool.
Flüsse/Bäche werden da viel zu schnell von nicht ortskundigen Usern mit falschem "culvert" gemappt.
Bitte korrigieren
Ways (8)
- LS/SP100 (317885380), v1
- LS/SP100 (317885381), v1
- Valler Bach (317885382), v1
- Valler Bach (317885383), v1
- LS/SP100 (86702224), v8
- 101424962, v2
- Valler Bach (86716126), v5
- Altfassbach (87208228), v3
Relations (1)
Nodes (1-20 of 35)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |