Loading...
Changeset: 32872885
Verschiedenes OSM Inspector - Routing
Closed by OF-1
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8491 de) |
---|---|
source | Bing / Maps4BW ( LGL, www.lgl-bw.de) |
Discussion
-
Comment from PT-53
Hallo Ottmar,
für diesen Weg https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/256472268#map=19/48.13993/10.00064 wird im OSM-Inspector immer noch eine Fehlermeldung islands ausgegeben: http://tools.geofabrik.de/osmi/?view=routing&lon=9.70424&lat=48.23744&zoom=16&opacity=0.34
Ursache ist die Zugangsbeschränkung dieses Weges: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/362263068#map=19/48.13993/10.00064, da der Hofweg auf der anderen Seite nur an einen Feldweg angeschlossen ist.
Schaust Du Dir das nochmal an ?
Grüße
Ways (8)
- 362263066, v1
- 362263067, v1
- 362263068, v1
- 262436926, v2
- 262436927, v2
- Bräuhauskeller (352360613), v3
- 25872540, v10
- 33820193, v5
Relations (1)
Nodes (1-20 of 40)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |