Loading...
Changeset: 35414407
Add missing buildings near Elkton
Closed by richardsonp
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8973 en_GB) |
---|---|
source | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from woodpeck
Hi, are you sure the source of this is Bing? Frankly it looks like you might have been using a third-party source, for example how does Bing tell you to subdivide a building like this: http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/381036028 ? Please comment.
- 381036010, v1
- 381036013, v1
- 381036018, v1
- 381036021, v1
- 381036026, v1
- 381036028, v1
- 381036030, v1
- 381036033, v1
- 381036035, v1
- 381036038, v1
- 381036041, v1
- 381036043, v1
- 381036046, v1
- 381036048, v1
- 381036052, v1
- 381036054, v1
- 381036057, v1
- 381036060, v1
- 381036061, v1
- 381036063, v1
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |