Loading...
Changeset: 35534336
Casas Freixeda do TorrĂ£o
Closed by jorgenunes
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8969 pt) |
---|---|
source | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from BCNorwich
From the Bing image these are buildings but none are tagged as buildings. The buildings should be conventionally tagged so that they can be rendered properly.
Sorry but it looks like you've done a lot of mapping like this. The buildings can be seen in your JOSM editor but none of the building show on the OSM map they are not rendered. Please look at this link :- http://tinyurl.com/gkrb78c
- 382282614, v1
- 382282439, v1
- 382282440, v1
- 382282441, v1
- 382282445, v1
- 382282444, v1
- 382282449, v1
- 382282453, v1
- 382282489, v1
- 382282516, v1
- 382282520, v1
- 382282525, v1
- 382282528, v1
- 382282539, v1
- 382282546, v1
- 382282548, v1
- 382282549, v1
- 382282550, v1
- 382282554, v1
- 382282557, v1
Relations (6)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |