Loading...
Changeset: 35822443
перово, удалил driveway
Closed by Владимир К
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8800 ru) |
---|---|
source | survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from Gumeg
Чем помешал driveway?
-
Comment from Владимир К
по документации дворовые проезды не попадают в driveway
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/RU:Tag:service%3Ddriveway -
Comment from Gumeg
В документации и нет такого термина - "дворовый проезд". Эти три огрызка - мелкие дорожки до задних дверей подстанций, а одна к последнему подъезду. Хотя люди ставят вдоль них свои машины. Это фактически тупиковые подъездные (!) дорожки, ниже их статусом никого нет. А это по документации как раз service=driveway
Ways (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |