Loading...
Changeset: 36002623
Adding buildings https://github.com/mapbox/mapping/issues/141
Closed by ramyaragupathy
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (9060 en) |
---|---|
source | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from karitotp
There is a mistake of type: crossing building.
https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/3896055468/history -
Comment from ramyaragupathy
Corrected it @karitotp. https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/36108577
Ways (1-20 of 40)
- 1
- 2
- 386282842, v1
- 386282843, v1
- 386282844, v1
- 386282845, v1
- 386282846, v1
- 386282847, v1
- 386282848, v1
- 386282849, v1
- 386282850, v1
- 386282851, v1
- 386282852, v1
- 386282853, v1
- 386282854, v1
- 386282855, v1
- 386282856, v1
- 386282857, v1
- 386282858, v1
- 386282859, v1
- 386282860, v1
- 386282861, v1
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |