Loading...
Changeset: 36327845
poprawiono adrsy
Closed by costamagica
Tags
created_by | iD 1.8.3 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | pl |
Discussion
-
Comment from Zbigniew_Cz
Co oznacza "poprawiono adresy"?
I dlaczego obszary mają dodane adresy? W Polsce numery porządkowe nieruchomości przypisuje się do budynków, a nie do działek.
Proszę to poprawić.
Ways (17)
- 376074397, v3
- 376074316, v3
- 376074693, v3
- 376074768, v4
- 376074802, v3
- 376074928, v3
- 376074968, v3
- 376074983, v4
- 376075106, v3
- 376115408, v2
- 376075149, v3
- 376075524, v3
- 376075274, v2
- 376075636, v3
- 376075712, v3
- 376075756, v3
- 376075824, v3
Nodes (16)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |