Loading...
Changeset: 37069668
korrektur: falsche Klassifizierung: Strasse ist nur eine "Landesstrasse" (Staatsstrase) und keine Bundesstrasse
Closed by _Bolero_
Tags
created_by | iD 1.8.5 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from R0bst3r
Wird auch als Fehler angezeigt unter http://osmose.openstreetmap.fr/de/map/.
Unterbrochene Straßenführung. Jetzt stimmts wieder.
- Herzogin-Anna-Straße (25444709), v27
- Wertinger Straße (25708650), v14
- Wertinger Straße (25444712), v14
- Wertinger Straße (220105132), v7
- St 2033 (199277095), v7
- St 2033 (37902118), v16
- St 2033 (199277101), v7
- St 2033 (199277105), v7
- St 2033 (199277097), v7
- St 2033 (199277096), v9
- St 2033 (199277098), v8
- St 2033 (52402833), v15
- St 2033 (199277103), v10
- St 2033 (389278978), v3
- St 2033 (389278972), v4
- St 2033 (33001936), v23
- St 2033 (199277100), v11
- St 2033 (37806691), v18
- St 2033 (56721690), v14
- St 2033 (106522552), v14
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |