Loading...
Changeset: 37356965
Corrections problème encodage
Closed by Ludovic Drouard
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (9329 fr) |
---|---|
source | Local Survey / GPS / Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from gileri
Bonjour,
Quel était le problème ?
-
Comment from gileri
J'ai trouvé la réponse, apparemment il y avait des "LEFT-TO-RIGHT MARK"
Ways (3)
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (392009831), v2
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (392009832), v2
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (392009833), v2
Nodes (12)
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (411103031), v6
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (411103032), v7
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (3349897015), v4
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (29075627), v20
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (3792685510), v3
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (1032776493), v7
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (411103029), v6
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (2367184688), v6
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (411103030), v4
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (3349897016), v3
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (2367184694), v5
- Hôtel de Ville - Louis Pradel (3213119581), v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |