Changeset: 38479788
Survey Zoetermeer De Leyens
Closed by Math1985
Tags
created_by | Go Map!! 1.4 |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from user_242798
Validation by JOSM and OSM Inspector on multiple Changesets 4/11/2016 'Survey Zoetermeer De Leyens':
* Overlapping highways (1) (Bergmanstrook: unclassified and residential)
* Value 'Yes' for key 'building' looks like 'yes'. - Misspelled property value (1)
* Self-intersecting ways (8)
* No tags - Unconnected nodes without physical tags (1)
* Highway duplicated nodes - Duplicated nodes (1)
* Duplicated way nodes (8)
* Crossing buildings (5) (tunnel=building_passage should connect to building, not cross building)
* Crossing ways (12) (highway and building) -
Comment from Math1985_BAG
Thanks, will fix these.
-
Comment from Math1985
Zou nu opgelost moeten zijn.
Ways (1-20 of 36)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |