Loading...
Changeset: 39097740
improves accuracy
Closed by anbr
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10161 de) |
---|---|
source | survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from 30303020
Hey,
kann es sein, dass in der Lindenstr. etwas verrutscht ist? Siehe: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/355069113#map=19/52.50564/13.39546
- Lindenstraße (74069008), v5
- Niederkirchnerstraße (4396528), v15
- Robinienwäldchen (409575369), v2
- 252953372, v4
- 252953363, v2
- 252953364, v2
- 409575373, v2
- 252953367, v3
- 409575370, v2
- 409575375, v2
- 281621236, v3
- 268037659, v3
- 252953368, v3
- 355069113, v3
- 52524527, v6
- 105135964, v5
- 252953365, v2
- 26491989, v5
- Topographie des Terrors (24368681), v14
- 415528650, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |