Changeset: 39936472
import batiments cadastre sur villages vides
Closed by Ornans
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10327 fr) |
---|---|
source | Direction générales des finances publiques - année 2015 |
Discussion
-
Comment from pyram
After your "cadastre-Import" there are many double buildings in OSM. Please fix it.
E.g. see: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/358432530
and
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/424137990 -
Comment from Ornans
Hi, The for comment. What way should be used to find and correct ?
Kr -
Comment from pyram
Thank you for the answer.
The best would be to revert the last import and than upload only the new/delete the removed buildings.
I never do an import, so I don't know how you can find the difference Data automatically. Maybe you can use an second layer in JOSM to compare, select the new one and merge with the existing once?
- 424137148, v1
- 424137149, v1
- 424137150, v1
- 424137151, v1
- 424137152, v1
- 424137153, v1
- 424137154, v1
- 424137155, v1
- 424137156, v1
- 424137157, v1
- 424137158, v1
- 424137159, v1
- 424137160, v1
- 424137161, v1
- 424137162, v1
- 424137163, v1
- 424137164, v1
- 424137165, v1
- 424137166, v1
- 424137167, v1
Relations (8)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |