Loading...
Changeset: 40427912
I am very annoyed at how openstreetmap doesn't allow me to increase the number of nodes in area boundaries.
Closed by ccityplanner12
Tags
created_by | iD 1.9.6 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | en |
Discussion
Ways (1-20 of 21)
- 1
- 2
- Elm Bank & Little Chelsea (428613977), v1
- Dovecote Gardens (280020804), v2
- Mortlake (44534936), v4
- White Hart Lane (4365467), v7
- Railway Side (4817148), v3
- Railway Side (4817151), v3
- Railway Side (37285060), v3
- Barnes Primary School (220397055), v7
- 44534939, v3
- The Terrace (3992282), v10
- First Avenue (4769235), v3
- Mortlake High Street (40286217), v5
- Cowley Road (4769248), v5
- 280020533, v2
- Chertsey Court & Watney (44534335), v4
- Mortlake (Hammersmith New) Cemetery (158065164), v4
- North Sheen (Fulham New) Cemetery (139541283), v4
- Long Walk (4817113), v3
- Thorne Passage (4816922), v4
- Thorne Street (4365458), v3
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |