Loading...
Changeset: 41327280
Dados de campo e ou mapeamento.
Closed by Daniel de Góes Nepomuceno
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10710 pt_BR) |
---|---|
source | GPS, BING, IBGE e outras fontes livres. |
Discussion
-
Comment from pyram
Thank's for contributing!
But what does this way mean?: http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/436256352 (sport=climbing?)
I also think most of the pedestrian-Ways you added should be mapped as pathes or footways.
(See http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:highway%3Dpedestrian and http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:highway%3Dfootway )
Ways (11)
- Bar Cantinho do Estudante (436256348), v1
- Bar do Belins (436256349), v1
- Casa do Campo (436256350), v1
- Depósito O Chicão (436256351), v1
- Escada do Pecado (436256352), v1
- Pizzaria do Mineiro (436256353), v1
- 436256354, v1
- 436256355, v1
- 436256356, v1
- Rua Coronel Luz (270177285), v4
- Rua Dr Luís Cícero Sampaio (270177288), v5
Nodes (1-20 of 30)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |