Loading...
Changeset: 41930256
(no comment)
Closed by padvinder
Tags
build | 2.4-21-g233799c |
---|---|
created_by | Potlatch 2 |
version | 2.4 |
Discussion
-
Comment from user_242798
Footway (Vincent van Goghstraat) is crossing a building twice.
Tagging by [tunnel=yes] is not correct: "Crossing buildings".
Required is [layer=-1] to be a little bit correct.
Most correct: [tunnel=building_passage], no layer and connected to building (nodes shared by highway and building).
Tagging was changed by me.
Ways (11)
- 440751945, v1
- 440751946, v1
- 4734264, v7
- 440752216, v1
- 440752217, v1
- 440752218, v1
- 440752219, v1
- 440752220, v1
- 440752221, v1
- 4734264, v8
- Nieuwe Pijp (419752304), v4
Nodes (18)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |