Loading...
Changeset: 42011485
Bach bearbeitet
Closed by Aalen1
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10966 de) |
---|---|
source | Mapbox Satellitenbild; Maps4BW (LGL-BW, www.lgl-bw.de); OpenStreetMap Carto (Standardebene); survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from R0bst3r
Flüsse oder Bäche, welche Straßen kreuzen bitte immer als Tunnel (größeres) oder Culvert (Rohre) kennzeichnen und mit Layer = -1. Beides auf die Linie, nicht auf die Punkte. Siehe https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/441511981
Ways (12)
- 441511973, v1
- 441511974, v1
- 441511975, v1
- 441511976, v1
- 441511977, v1
- 441511978, v1
- 441511979, v1
- 441511980, v1
- 441511981, v1
- 441511982, v1
- 441509168, v3
- Hölderlinstraße (25574702), v10
Nodes (19)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |