Loading...
Changeset: 43963862
Baufeld
Closed by Bicyclst
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11223 de) |
---|---|
source | Beobachtung |
Discussion
-
Comment from hsimpson
Hi bicyclist,
du hast diesen Weg: http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/242422945 vor einem Jahr auf footway geändert. Bist du dir wirklich sicher, dass hier keine Fahrräder mehr lang dürfen? Und wenn ja, woher hast du diese Info? Zu dem Zeitpunkt, wo du das erfasst hast, dürfte das ja aufgrund der Vollsperrung nicht erkennbar gewesen sein.
Viele Grüße
Ways (5)
- Linke Rheinstrecke (277268634), v9
- Linke Rheinstrecke (233276807), v15
- 456005397, v1
- 456005406, v1
- 242422945, v5
Relations (1)
Nodes (11)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |