Loading...
Changeset: 44084611
extension
Closed by margonotmango
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11223 zh_CN) |
---|---|
source | knowledge |
Discussion
-
Comment from Alexey Lukin
This moves the Red Line away from its accurate track alignment established in a changeset 31029556. Apparently a mistake that has to be reverted.
-
Comment from woodpeck_repair
This changeset has been reverted fully or in part by changeset 44529328 where the changeset comment is: revert accidental upload of 'lanelet' data to OSM which is meant to be uploaded to a private server only. See http://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/44184590 for discussion.
- 456965017, v1
- 456965018, v1
- 456965019, v1
- 456965020, v1
- 456965021, v1
- 456965022, v1
- 456965023, v1
- Windsor Street (456965024), v1
- 456965025, v1
- 456965026, v1
- 456965027, v1
- 456965028, v1
- 456965029, v1
- Main Street (456965030), v1
- Main Street (456965031), v1
- Windsor Street (456965032), v1
- 456965033, v1
- 456965034, v1
- 456965035, v1
- 456965036, v1
Relations (1-20 of 33)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |