Loading...
Changeset: 45164172
osmi routing view fixes
Closed by ratrun
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11427 de) |
---|---|
source | bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
please check typo highway=tre on some ways. Not sure if you meant residential or track. See
http://overpass-turbo.eu/s/rhf -
Comment from ratrun
Thank you -> Fixed.
- 99831277, v3
- طريق القاهرة - الاسكندرية الزراعى (147343424), v10
- شارع بورسعيد (304163249), v8
- المنصورة - ميت غمر (304307077), v3
- طريق الزقازيق - بلبيس (307021433), v5
- 360372421, v4
- 406841492, v5
- 433586327, v2
- 433586481, v2
- 433643654, v3
- 433653003, v2
- 433661640, v2
- 433665012, v2
- 433704412, v2
- 433738979, v2
- 433862426, v2
- 433862445, v2
- 433864617, v2
- 433881228, v2
- 433922859, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |