Loading...
Changeset: 45599533
bing
Closed by Geofalke
Tags
build | 2.4-32-gecf1e0b |
---|---|
created_by | Potlatch 2 |
version | 2.4 |
Discussion
-
Comment from opendcc
Hallo,
der Landuse-forest entlang der Bahn stimmt auf bing nicht mehr. Da wird aktuell gebaut und auch diese Kurve ein wenig begradigt. Siehe auch die Weichen auf http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/469634345#map=17/48.21918/12.58624&layers=N, die habe ich erst kürzlich getaggt.
Servus Wolfgang
Ways (18)
- 469732119, v1
- 469732120, v1
- 469732121, v1
- 469732122, v1
- 469732123, v1
- 469732124, v1
- 469732125, v1
- 469732126, v1
- 469732127, v1
- 469732128, v1
- 469732129, v1
- 469732130, v1
- 32224488, v15
- 190117169, v3
- 100147064, v2
- 469634345, v4
- 340000590, v5
340000594, v3
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |