Loading...
Changeset: 46392953
Korrektur buchau
Closed by deprado63
Tags
created_by | iD 2.1.3 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from PT-53
Hallo deprado63,
Du hast auf dem Parkplatz beim Federseemuseum zwei "Parks" eingezeichnet. Da stehen zwischen den Parkplatzreihen nur ein paar Bäume. Das sind keine Parks! (Park siehe http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/DE:Tag:leisure%3Dpark).
Ich habe die Parks daher wieder gelöscht. -
Comment from deprado63
Nun gut schade für die Arbeit habe aus Versehen Parks eingegeben Sollte eigentlich Gras sein aber ok du löscht ja sehr schnell
Ways (1)
Nodes (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |