Changeset: 46462090
28/02/17
Closed by EugeniyKH
Tags
created_by | iD 2.1.3 |
---|---|
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery;Local GPX |
locale | ru |
Discussion
-
Comment from H@mlet
Hello,
I came to your work through a maproulette challenge about self-intersecting ways (more info : http://area.jochentopf.com/fixing.html).
It seems your over-simplified the road to Gey ! So It broke a few things around.
Maybe a revert would be the simplest ?
Best regards. -
Comment from EugeniyKH
Привет!
Я не понял где проблема, но удалил все изменения.
Сейчас проблема пропала?
Наилучшие пожелания. -
Comment from EugeniyKH
О, простите простите!!!
Я нашел ошибку.
Для исправить я revert 46462090
Но, я не видеть результат, дорога в Gey всё равно испорчен :((
Я неопытный пользователь, ты можешь дать совет как исправлять ошибка?
Наилучший пожелания -
Comment from H@mlet
Looks good now !
Sometimes you have to wait a bit before your changes are visible.
Thanks for correcting !
Keep up the good work.
Regards.
Ways (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |