Loading...
Changeset: 48388721
uploading buildings
Closed by rajahprakash
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (12039 en_GB) |
---|---|
source | bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
Please check:
I've deleted a highway=11 here:
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/491299991
It was at the same position as highway=residential
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/108292949
Ways (1-20 of 26)
- 1
- 2
- 491299980, v1
- 491299981, v1
- 491299982, v1
- 491299983, v1
- 491299984, v1
- 491299985, v1
- 491299986, v1
- 491299987, v1
- 491299988, v1
- 491299989, v1
- 491299990, v1
- 491299991, v1
- 491299992, v1
- 491299993, v1
- 491299994, v1
- 491299996, v1
- 491299998, v1
- 491300000, v1
- 491300002, v1
- 491300003, v1
Relations (2)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |