Loading...
Changeset: 49763066
#opendir #opencities
Closed by prathee1234
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (12039 en) |
---|---|
source | bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from Luis36995
HI prathee1234, thanks for contributing with OpenStreetMap, you added a water pond, but in satellite imagery it does not figure. With which source was based to add this data.
Ways (1-20 of 28)
- 1
- 2
- RDS and Sanasamuka Centre (502817797), v1
- Kovil Road (502817798), v1
- Kovil Road (502817799), v1
- 502817800, v1
- Periya Kulam (502817801), v1
- Sri Sithravelautha Suvami Alayam (502817802), v1
- Public Ground (502817803), v1
- Kaluwanchikudy-Vellaweli Road (177616698), v15
- 378230406, v11
- Multi Purpose Building (450551568), v2
- Kovil Porativu South (450551620), v2
- 456440947, v3
- Ground Road (456506105), v3
- 456511568, v3
- 456517361, v2
- Vani Pre School (456517397), v2
- 456517411, v2
- 456517412, v2
- 456517413, v2
- 456517414, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |