Loading...
Changeset: 50491399
неправильная линия
Closed by Katayus'
Tags
created_by | iD 2.3.1 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | ru |
Discussion
-
Comment from nammala
Hi Katayus,
Is the road under construction or has it going to undergo more changes.
regards,
nammala -
Comment from Katayus'
Здравствуйте!
Дорога ещё строится. Она ещё закрыта, ездить по ней нельзя.
-
Comment from Katayus'
Здесь сейчас обычный перекрёсток. Круг давно убрали.
-
Comment from nammala
Thanks for getting back
-
Comment from Marych_
The circular motion is removed
It's now a T intersectionAnother way still under constructions.
Ways (1)
Nodes (2)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |