Loading...
Changeset: 51085767
Ik miste het gebouw op de map
Closed by Slingerscheid
Tags
created_by | iD 2.3.2 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | nl |
Discussion
-
Comment from marczoutendijk
Welkom op OSM!
Het gebouw stond er al wel, maar je miste de naam denk ik.
Feitelijk is ook de schoolfunctie nog niet aangegeven. Misschien een idee om je eens te verdiepen in hoe dat moet?
Lees hier hoe je OSM het beste kunt gebruiken en hoe je kunt bijdragen aan een betere kaart:
http://www.openstreetmap.org/help
http://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewforum.php?id=12
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Welkom_op_OSM
Ways (1)
Nodes (9)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |